Ava Devine Bio

Stats:
Ethnicity: Asian / Italian
Country of Origin: United States United States
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: Long Island
Date of Birth: January 22, 1974
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm – 5’4″
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: one tattoo on her lower back
Aliases: Karen Little, Ava Devine, Ava Adore

Ava Devine is a ticking sex bomb always set to explode and when she does, the firework display is one of raw, unadulterated sexual decadence. Nothing holds this horny MILF back from fulfilling her need to fuck.

Born January 22, 1974 in Long Island, New York, Ava is an electrifying mix of Chinese, Italian, and Spanish heritage. She is a curvaceous pornstar who stands 5’4″ with ample breasts and ass. In October 2005, she had her breasts reduced from an F cup to a size 36DD.

An insatiable bisexual swinger, Ava is a natural exhibitionist and her performances are the kind that XXX legends are made of. When she puts her full figure into motion, the view is hot and hypnotic.

Starting in the business a little later than most other women, she has been busy making up for lost time since her debut in 2003. She has more than 250 adult film titles to her credit and was the winner of the 2005 AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene.

Nothing is off limits to the horny porn harlot. Anal, ass to mouth, blowjobs, facials, creampies, interracial, double penetration, fisting, cumswapping, and a plethora of other lascivious deeds are all part of the portfolio of Ava Devine.